Wappen Adler  Junggesellen-Schützenverein
 Breckerfeld 1396 e.V.



Die Chronologie unserer Majestäten


Jahr König Königin Knustenkönig
2017 Max Siering Luisa Dahlhaus Mathias Schnepper
2016 Patrick Käsper Vanessa Holthaus Martin Luks
2015 Christian Halfmann Annalena Groda Felix Hesterberg
2014 Andreas Hein Lisa Effern Peter Ganick
2013 Marc Binder Jasmin Dahlke Gerd vom Ort
2012 Christoph Goebel Nadine Dammköhler Boris Peters
2011 Matthias Breitkopf Nina die Erste Detlef Friedrich
2010 Mathias Schnepper Maren Steeg Horst Hörath
2009 Jens Hausen Isabel Hennings Horst Nockemann
2008 Björn Dembski Katharina Breitkopf Heinz-Dieter Breitkopf
2007 Martin Grzeschiok Patricia Nieland Thomas Käsper
2006 Christian Reichberg Angela Kidrowski Helmut Hein
2005 Boris Peters Vanessa Bach Richard Dörnen
2004 Dirk Pawlak Melanie Mann Jürgen Madsak
2003 Hendrik Binder Nadine Isbruch Willi Isbruch
2002 Stephan Werthmann Kerstin Halverscheid Udo Baumeister
2001 Nick Dörnen Meike Barkley Martin Flüs
2000 Karsten Rutenbeck Svenja Wallbrecher Wolfgang Falkenroth
1999 Martin Helmchen Hella Dietrich Reinhard Uebelgönne
1998 Mike Schnepper Carolin Hagebeucker Gert Reibert
1997 Matthias Vormann Tanja Zehnel Ernst Vormann
1996 Rainer Kaschel Babet Thom Peter Marten
1995 Martin Flüs Katrin Rutenbeck Detlef Bochhammer
1994 Matthias Weißmann Veronika Hense Artwig Spannagel
1993 Jörg Berghaus Antje Lück Dietmar Möller
1992 Bernd Nölling Yvonne Oberste-Dommes Knut Tratzki
1991 Holger Hoffmann Julia Hoffmann Willi Rethorn
1990 Uwe Rettberg Annette Hagebeuker Joachim Windhövel
1989 Peter Gensler Silvia Franke Armin Schnepper
1988 Andreas Bleck Susanne Hagen Hans Jaspers
1987 Martin Gensler Annette Brinkschulte Gottfried Berghaus
1986 Ralf Wippermann Petra Kramer Horst Hoffmann
1985 Michael Scheffler Corinna Braselmann Horst Möller
1984 Gerd vom Ort Petra Neuhaus Siegfried Stöckl
1983 Frank Gentsch Martina Weber Josef Dicke
1982 Horst Hörath Rita Siepmann Manfred Wefers
1981 Rolf Siebert Martina Höngen Ilse Hartmann
1980 Peter Ganick Sabine Günter Alfons Hein
1979 Helmut Hein Petra Kammler Peter Soiron
1978 Hermann Speckmann Doris Eicker Manfred Werthmann
1977 Rainer Göbeler Gabi Gensler Dieter Engstermann
1976 Lothar Siebel Brigitte Leineweber Bernd Löhberg
1975 Erwin Schmidts Gabi Becker Gustav-Adolf Horst
1974 Helmut Fingerhut Maria Speckmann Hans-Adolf Poth
1973 Udo Kötting Margaretha Klieve Peter Bohr
1972 Hans Werner Bobenau Heidi Käsper Richard Schmirnbach
1971 Hans-Dirk Kellner Evelin Könsgen H.-Joachim Wolfslast
1970 Wolfgang Schüssler Ingrid Thiel Helmut Mahlitz
1969 Rainer Giesel Birgit Trepper Herbert Bienkowski
1968 Dieter Berghaus Marita Popke Günther Ciesiolka

Jahr König Königin
1967 Dietmar Möller Ingrid Schacht
1966 Christian Ziron Bärbel Schott
1965 Lothar Merz Helga Ludewig
1964 Peter Thiel Ute Hochstein
1963 Dieter Rutenbeck Rita Kurth
1962 Lorenz Kurth Brigitte Harke
1961 Horst Hoffmann Brigitte Wippermann
1960 Manfred Werthmann Herta Neuser
1959 Siegfried Wagner Paula Burbaum
1958 Siegfried Schilling Christel Böcker
1957 Karl-Hermann Wach Helga Stoltenberg
1956 Bernhard Speckmann Ruth Hochstein
1955 Paul Gensler Christel Weinbach
1954 Winfried Nölle Magdalena Räcker
1953 Günther Stratmann Irmgard Speckmann
1952 Hermann Rogalsky Ursula Reibert
1951 Rolf Brumberg Ruth vom Heede
1950 Herbert Schmidt Liesel Ruthwill
1949 Emil Kritzler Jutta Maiwald
1948 Wilfried Mähler Angela Schever
1938 Walter Tilmann -
1937 Karl Fischer Lieselotte Stockamp
1936 Robert Berger -
1935 Hans Ermert Hanna Bergfeld
1934 Hermann Neuser -
1927 Willi Schwabeland Margarete Weißgerber
1926 Otto Schemann Frl. Schemann
1920 Eberhard Rohrmann -
1919 Fritz Schemann -
1914 Wilhelm Kind Jr. Gretchen Kind
1913 Wilhelm Schaffland Wilhelmine Brüninghaus
1912 Hugo Röttger Emma Feldhaus
1911 Ad. Weißgerber Frl. Oesinghaus
1910 Schmirnbach -
1908 Robert Knipping -
1907 Jos. Benner Lisbet Bullert
1906 Walter Schmirnbach Elisabet Bullert
1905 Fritz Oberhaus -
1904 Ernst Muth Helene Lück
1903 Willi Krampe Frl. B. Krampe
1902 Josef Bullert Jr. -
1897 Fr. Lehrkind -